Scores Database

Cactus State Miniature Schnauzer Club

AKC show id: 2017424302
2017-01-29
Phoenix, AZ

Classes

Novice A : Ms. Susie Osburn , 2 dogs
Novice B : Ms. Susie Osburn , 3 dogs
Open A : Ms. Susie Osburn , 6 dogs
Open B : Ms. Susie Osburn , 5 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Susie Osburn , 6 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Susie Osburn , 7 dogs

Scores

High in trial: Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2 from Open B
High combined: Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2

Novice A
1 Sapphires Winning Touchdown BN RN CGCA CGCU, Bernese Mountain Dog, 177.0
2 Black Sabbath Von Murphy, German Shepherd Dog, 172.5

Novice B
1 Majestic Sugar N' Spice RN, Doberman Pinscher, 195.5
2 Morgan's Rocky Balboa, All American Dog, 187.0
3 PACH3 Leb Raah's Dolly RN OA AXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP9 MJPG PAX3 NF XFP, Australian Shepherd, 184.0

Open A
1 Rainbow's Finian CD RE CGC, Golden Retriever, 195.5
2 Jdn'S-Gough's Mystical Enchantment Tonite CD RA CGC, Miniature Schnauzer, 191.0
3 Aloha's One Sweet Kiss CD BN RN CGCA, Boxer, 170.5

Open B
1 Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2, Poodle, 199.0
2 CH OTCH Mainland High Noon UDX3 OM6 HSAs, Shetland Sheepdog, 198.0
3 Wildfire Black Magic UD, Border Collie, 195.5

Utility B
1 Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2, Poodle, 198.0
2 CH OTCH Mainland High Noon UDX3 OM6 HSAs, Shetland Sheepdog, 196.5
3 Bruinhaus O Canada! V Amnor Wh CD, Rottweiler, 188.0
4 Wildfire Black Magic UD, Border Collie, 187.5

Advertise Here