Scores Database

Cactus State Miniature Schnauzer Club

AKC show id: 2017424301
2017-01-28
Phoenix, AZ

Classes

Novice A : Ms. Susie Osburn , 0 dogs
Novice B : Ms. Susie Osburn , 4 dogs
Open A : Ms. Susie Osburn , 6 dogs
Open B : Ms. Susie Osburn , 5 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Susie Osburn , 5 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Susie Osburn , 6 dogs

Scores

High in trial: Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2 from Open B
High combined: Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2

Novice B
1 Majestic Sugar N' Spice, Doberman Pinscher, 191.0
2 Paray's Chasing That Dream BN RN THDN, Shetland Sheepdog, 183.5
3 PACH3 Leb Raah's Dolly RN OA AXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP9 MJPG PAX3 NF XFP, Australian Shepherd, 174.5

Open A
1 Jdn'S-Gough's Mystical Enchantment Tonite CD RA CGC, Miniature Schnauzer, 191.0

Open B
1 Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2, Poodle, 199.0
2 Patriot Rp's Rapid Fire UDX4 OM4 GO RE NA NAJ AXP OJP OF OFP CGCU, Border Collie, 196.0
3 Wildfire Black Magic UD, Border Collie, 189.5

Utility B
1 Belcourt Cool Dude UDX OM2, Poodle, 197.5

Advertise Here