Scores Database

Western Waukesha County Dog Training Club

AKC show id: 2017274302
2017-01-08
Ixonia, WI

Classes

Novice A : Mrs. Dianne L. Allen , 1 dogs
Novice B : Mrs. Dianne L. Allen , 7 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mrs. Dianne L. Allen , 4 dogs
Graduate Novice : Mrs. Dianne L. Allen , 1 dogs
Open A : Mrs. Dianne L. Allen , 4 dogs
Open B : Mrs. Dianne L. Allen , 17 dogs
Graduate Open : Ms. Cynthia M. Pischke , 2 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Cynthia M. Pischke , 3 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Cynthia M. Pischke , 13 dogs

Scores

High in trial: OTCH Wirlwynd Sudden Impact UDX7 OGM from Open B
High combined: OTCH Wirlwynd Sudden Impact UDX7 OGM

Beginner Novice B
1 Wildfire Match Point, Border Collie, 198.5
2 Revelaire's Kodachrome RN CGC, Australian Shepherd, 194.0
3 HQ MW Wild-Eyed And Wicked Times RA MX AXJ XF, Doberman Pinscher, 193.5
4 Rivera's Rainbow In The Dark CGCA, All American Dog, 192.5

Novice B
1 Tanbark's Bada Bing Bada Boom, Golden Retriever, 198.5
2 Glacier Mountain Just A Fling CD, Border Collie, 194.5
3 Sunset View's Feisty Ann RA TDX CGC, German Shepherd Dog, 192.0
4 Amberlove Evenstar's Full Moon BN RN, Gordon Setter, 188.0
5 Irondogs Madgic Rubiks Cube NAP NJP CGC, Standard Schnauzer, 186.5
6 Olde Fashion Rio's Day Of My Delight BN RA CGC, Basset Hound, 181.5
7 Woodlands Deal Or No Deal RN, Australian Shepherd, 173.5

Open A
1 Windsor Bihar I've Got Your Six CD PCDX BN GN RN, Lowchen, 197.5
2 Aramora Fly By Of Caravell CD BN RAE NA AXP AJP XFP, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 197.0

Open B
1 OTCH Wirlwynd Sudden Impact UDX7 OGM, Border Collie, 199.0
2 OTCH Wirlwynd's Meg UDX7 OGM, Border Collie, 198.5
3 OTCH Top Gun Stungunned My Heart UDX13 OGM, Border Collie, 198.0
4 Balance Point's Tagalong CDX, Border Collie, 198.0
5 OTCH Tanbark's Ubetcha OM1, Golden Retriever, 198.0
6 OTCH Sunshine Catch My Drift UDX3 OM5, Golden Retriever, 197.0
7 CH OTCH Wildfire Smarty Jones UDX6 OGM BN VER, Border Collie, 196.5
8 Maplehills Red Hot Chili Pepper UDX2 PUTD OM2 BN GN GO JH, Golden Retriever, 196.5
9 OTCH Rising Sun Happy Hullabaloo UDX3 OM6 BN, Border Collie, 193.5
10 Valdon's Spinel CD PCD BN OA OAJ, Miniature Pinscher, 191.0
11 Tanbark's Irish Creme II UD PCDX BN RA JH, Golden Retriever, 191.0
12 MACH Merichase My Turn To Dream UDX RN JH MXS MJS MXP MJP OF, Golden Retriever, 190.5

Utility A
1 Meritage I Want It All CDX BN OA AXJ NJP, Doberman Pinscher, 193.0
2 Koppertone Dorratz Soul Bossanova CDX PCDX BN MX MXB MXJ MJB NF T2B2, Vizsla, 192.0

Utility B
1 OTCH Sunshine Catch My Drift UDX3 OM5, Golden Retriever, 198.5
2 OTCH Tanbark's Ubetcha OM1, Golden Retriever, 198.0
3 OTCH Wirlwynd Sudden Impact UDX7 OGM, Border Collie, 198.0
4 OTCH Rising Sun Happy Hullabaloo UDX3 OM6 BN, Border Collie, 197.0
5 Maplehills Red Hot Chili Pepper UDX2 PUTD OM2 BN GN GO JH, Golden Retriever, 195.0
6 Tanbark's Irish Creme II UD PCDX BN RA JH, Golden Retriever, 195.0
7 CH OTCH Wildfire Smarty Jones UDX6 OGM BN VER, Border Collie, 194.5
8 OTCH Wirlwynd's Meg UDX7 OGM, Border Collie, 193.5
9 MACH Merichase My Turn To Dream UDX RN JH MXS MJS MXP MJP OF, Golden Retriever, 193.5
10 OTCH Heagape's Lightning Bolt Ben UDX5 OM9, Golden Retriever, 193.0
11 Tanbark's Supercharged UD JH, Golden Retriever, 190.0
12 Vegas-Wind Chaser's Light Of Nevada UD GN GO RA MX MXB MXJ MJB NF, Samoyed, 181.0

Advertise Here