Scores Database

Sioux Empire Kennel Club, Inc.

AKC show id: 2016059512
2016-10-30
Sioux Falls, SD

Classes

Novice B : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 5 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 0 dogs
Graduate Novice : Ms. Ronnie Bizer , 1 dogs
Open A : Ms. Ronnie Bizer , 2 dogs
Open B : Mr. Fred Buroff , 15 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Ronnie Bizer , 3 dogs
Utility B : J Comunale , 14 dogs
Versatility : Mr. Fred Buroff , 3 dogs

Scores

High in trial: OTCH Bustin' Waters Exceeds Expectations UDX8 OGM BN GO RN from Utility B
High combined: OTCH Bustin' Waters Exceeds Expectations UDX8 OGM BN GO RN

Novice B
1 CH Mount Olympus Norse Vanity BN RN CGC, Rottweiler, 171.0

Open A
1 CH Refinne Montrachet CD RE NA NAJ CA CGC, Miniature Poodle, 194.0

Open B
1 OTCH Goldenloch Makin' A Statement UDX24 OGM, Golden Retriever, 199.0
2 OTCH High Times Uncharted Waters UDX14 OGM GN RA, Golden Retriever, 199.0
3 OTCH Bustin' Waters Exceeds Expectations UDX8 OGM BN GO RN, Labrador Retriever, 198.5
4 OTCH Kell Moonbeam A Star Is Born UDX5 OGM RE HT OA OAJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 198.5
5 CH Legacy Clair De Lune UD OM1 MX MXJ MJB XF T2B, Border Collie, 198.0
6 OTCH Staymat Magnificent Journey UDX2 OM3, Shetland Sheepdog, 198.0
7 OTCH Highroller Rip Tide UDX4 PCDX OM8 BN VER RE, Golden Retriever, 197.5
8 OTCH MACH Konza Tyme UDX2 OM4 RE MXB MJB MXF T2B, Border Collie, 197.5
9 CH OTCH Prairie Quintessence UDX3 OM7 VER TD, Belgian Tervuren, 196.0
10 PACH2 Westmarch King Of The Wild Frontier UDX6 OM6 GN GO VER RN MX MXB MXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX3 OF XFP T2BP CGCA CGCU, Golden Retriever, 195.0
11 CH Scotian Tougher Than Leather UDX OM1 JH, German Wirehaired Pointer, 194.0
12 OTCH Spirit's He's A Keeper UDX10 OGM BN RAE MX MXB MXJ MJG, Golden Retriever, 193.5
13 Brasstax Blu Streak UD BN RAE HSAds OA OAJ NAP NJP OF NFP, Border Collie, 191.5
14 Wakemup Rewired And Rockin' UD OM1 BN RN CGC, Golden Retriever, 191.0

Utility B
1 OTCH Bustin' Waters Exceeds Expectations UDX8 OGM BN GO RN, Labrador Retriever, 199.0
2 OTCH High Times Uncharted Waters UDX14 OGM GN RA, Golden Retriever, 198.5
3 OTCH Goldenloch Makin' A Statement UDX24 OGM, Golden Retriever, 197.0
4 CH Legacy Clair De Lune UD OM1 MX MXJ MJB XF T2B, Border Collie, 197.0
5 OTCH Kell Moonbeam A Star Is Born UDX5 OGM RE HT OA OAJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 196.0
6 OTCH MACH Konza Tyme UDX2 OM4 RE MXB MJB MXF T2B, Border Collie, 194.5
7 OTCH Spirit's He's A Keeper UDX10 OGM BN RAE MX MXB MXJ MJG, Golden Retriever, 194.0
8 Wirlwynd Little Ms. Attitude UDX PCDX OM1 BN AX AXJ, Border Collie, 192.0
9 CH Scotian Tougher Than Leather UDX OM1 JH, German Wirehaired Pointer, 189.0
10 PACH2 Westmarch King Of The Wild Frontier UDX6 OM6 GN GO VER RN MX MXB MXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX3 OF XFP T2BP CGCA CGCU, Golden Retriever, 189.0
11 Brasstax Blu Streak UD BN RAE HSAds OA OAJ NAP NJP OF NFP, Border Collie, 182.0

Versatility
1 Brasstax Blu Streak UD BN RAE HSAds OA OAJ NAP NJP OF NFP, Border Collie, 194.5
2 CH Far East Idoo Dah Voodoo UDX PCDX RE CGC, Chinese Shar-Pei, 188.0

Advertise Here