Scores Database

Sioux Empire Kennel Club, Inc.

AKC show id: 2016059509
2016-10-29
Sioux Falls, SD

Classes

Novice B : Mr. Fred Buroff , 4 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Mr. Fred Buroff , 2 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mr. Fred Buroff , 0 dogs
Graduate Novice : J Comunale , 1 dogs
Open A : J Comunale , 3 dogs
Open B : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 16 dogs
Utility A : J Comunale , 1 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Ronnie Bizer , 16 dogs
Versatility : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 1 dogs

Scores

High in trial: NOC OTCH High Times Ris'N Above The Tide UDX30 OGM RE from Open B
High combined: NOC OTCH High Times Ris'N Above The Tide UDX30 OGM RE

Beginner Novice A
1 Schaub's Lacey RN THDA CGCA, Miniature American Shepherd, 192.5

Graduate Novice
1 Fairhills Lasvegas Renaissance Man CD BN RN, German Shorthaired Pointer, 189.5

Novice B
1 CH Synecdocke's Very Prairie CD BN, Belgian Tervuren, 198.5
2 CH Mount Olympus Norse Vanity BN RN CGC, Rottweiler, 174.5

Open A
1 CH Refinne Montrachet CD RE NA NAJ CA CGC, Miniature Poodle, 193.0

Open B
1 NOC OTCH High Times Ris'N Above The Tide UDX30 OGM RE, Golden Retriever, 199.0
2 OTCH Bustin' Waters Exceeds Expectations UDX8 OGM BN GO RN, Labrador Retriever, 198.5
3 OTCH High Times Uncharted Waters UDX14 OGM GN RA, Golden Retriever, 198.5
4 OTCH MACH Konza Tyme UDX2 OM4 RE MXB MJB MXF T2B, Border Collie, 198.5
5 OTCH Goldenloch Makin' A Statement UDX23 OGM, Golden Retriever, 198.0
6 CH Legacy Clair De Lune UD OM1 MX MXJ MJB XF T2B, Border Collie, 197.5
7 OTCH Staymat Magnificent Journey UDX2 OM3, Shetland Sheepdog, 197.5
8 Wirlwynd Little Ms. Attitude UDX PCDX OM1 BN AX AXJ, Border Collie, 197.0
9 OTCH Kell Moonbeam A Star Is Born UDX5 OGM RE HT OA OAJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 197.0
10 OTCH Spirit's He's A Keeper UDX9 OGM BN RAE MX MXB MXJ MJG, Golden Retriever, 195.5
11 PACH2 Westmarch King Of The Wild Frontier UDX6 OM6 GN GO VER RN MX MXB MXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX3 OF XFP T2BP CGCA CGCU, Golden Retriever, 193.0
12 CH OTCH Prairie Quintessence UDX3 OM7 VER TD, Belgian Tervuren, 192.0
13 CH Scotian Tougher Than Leather UD OM1 JH, German Wirehaired Pointer, 190.0
14 Brasstax Blu Streak UD BN RAE HSAds OA OAJ NAP NJP OF NFP, Border Collie, 189.0

Utility B
1 OTCH Highroller Rip Tide UDX4 PCDX OM8 BN VER RE, Golden Retriever, 198.5
2 OTCH Goldenloch Makin' A Statement UDX23 OGM, Golden Retriever, 198.0
3 NOC OTCH High Times Ris'N Above The Tide UDX30 OGM RE, Golden Retriever, 197.5
4 OTCH High Times Uncharted Waters UDX14 OGM GN RA, Golden Retriever, 197.0
5 Wakemup Rewired And Rockin' UD OM1 BN RN CGC, Golden Retriever, 194.0
6 CH Scotian Tougher Than Leather UD OM1 JH, German Wirehaired Pointer, 193.5
7 CH Legacy Clair De Lune UD OM1 MX MXJ MJB XF T2B, Border Collie, 193.5
8 PACH2 Westmarch King Of The Wild Frontier UDX6 OM6 GN GO VER RN MX MXB MXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX3 OF XFP T2BP CGCA CGCU, Golden Retriever, 193.5
9 OTCH Spirit's He's A Keeper UDX9 OGM BN RAE MX MXB MXJ MJG, Golden Retriever, 193.5
10 OTCH Kell Moonbeam A Star Is Born UDX5 OGM RE HT OA OAJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 193.0
11 OTCH Staymat Magnificent Journey UDX2 OM3, Shetland Sheepdog, 193.0
12 OTCH MACH Konza Tyme UDX2 OM4 RE MXB MJB MXF T2B, Border Collie, 189.5
13 Brasstax Blu Streak UD BN RAE HSAds OA OAJ NAP NJP OF NFP, Border Collie, 185.5

Advertise Here