Scores Database

Orlando Dog Training Club

AKC show id: 2016006117
2016-12-16
Orlando, FL

Classes

Novice A : Mr. Ronald F. Roberts , 2 dogs
Novice B : Mr. Ronald F. Roberts , 11 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Mr. Ronald F. Roberts , 1 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mr. Ronald F. Roberts , 8 dogs
Graduate Novice : Ms. Aimee P. Kincaid , 1 dogs
Open A : Mrs. Carol Mett , 6 dogs
Open B : Mrs. Carol Mett , 26 dogs
Graduate Open : Mr. Ronald F. Roberts , 4 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Aimee P. Kincaid , 2 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Aimee P. Kincaid , 22 dogs
Versatility : Mr. Robert R. Withers , 2 dogs

Scores

High in trial: OTCH Rival's Meant 2b Jenny UDX2 OM2 GN GO VER RE PT NA NAJ from Utility B
High combined: OTCH Bach VCD2 UDX12 OGM VER RAE

Beginner Novice B
1 Gaylan's Bettin' On The Bright Lights BN, Golden Retriever, 198.0
2 Maywood's See You In My Dreams BN CGC, Golden Retriever, 196.0
3 Tanbark's Sweetened With Honey, Golden Retriever, 195.5
4 Pure Countrys Pipen Hot Sensation NA, Boston Terrier, 194.0
5 CH Maskova's Mascha Midnite Kiss Of The Wild Hunt RA JC CGC, Borzoi, 184.0

Graduate Open
1 Kensil's It's All About The Game UD PCDX BN GN GO RA, Shetland Sheepdog, 197.0
2 Page's Christmas Diva UD BN GN GO VER, Poodle, 191.5

Novice A
1 Uno Vom Glockner Haus, German Shepherd Dog, 186.5
2 Bluetide Fortune Seeker BN, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, 183.5

Novice B
1 Stargazer-Ashmead's Orion Rising CD PCD BH DS CGCA, German Shepherd Dog, 198.0
2 Belle Story's Brazzen Razz Ma Tazz CD PCD BN RN MX MXJ OF, Miniature Poodle, 195.5
3 Danada Silver Princess Pokihontas CD BN RE, Toy Poodle, 191.0
4 Foxhunt Fiesta CD BN GN RE AX OAJ NF, Whippet, 189.0
5 CH Victoire Phantom Italian Delight CD BN CGC, Bichon Frise, 184.0
6 Mavis Gunnels-McCord CD BN RN NA OAJ NF CGC, All American Dog, 183.0

Open A
1 Sunfire's Give Em Hell, Harry CDX BN VER TD TDU JH, Golden Retriever, 195.0
2 Greenfarms Abacogal Of Guana CD RE OAP OJP NFP CGC, Pumi, 174.0

Open B
1 Tanbark's Cola Saranade UD PCD BN, Golden Retriever, 197.5
2 OTCH Tanbark's Honey Of A Cheesehead UDX24 OGM GN VER RE, Golden Retriever, 197.5
3 OTCH Bach VCD2 UDX12 OGM VER RAE, Border Collie, 197.5
4 OTCH Tanbark's Little Miss Sunshine UDX14 OGM, Golden Retriever, 197.0
5 MACH My Ace In The Hole UD BN VER RE MXS MJB MXF T2B2 CGC, Labrador Retriever, 196.5
6 Baypointe's Good To The Last Drop UDX3 OM3 BN RA MX MXJ MXP MJP NF CGC, Golden Retriever, 196.5
7 OTCH Sheepy Hollow's Semper Fly UDX2 OM3 BN VER HSAs, Border Collie, 196.5
8 OTCH HC Cedar Jump For Joy UDX2 OM4 BN HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd, Border Collie, 196.0
9 GCH CH OTCH MACH Absolute Silver Star UDX4 OM5 BN GO RE MXB MJB XF CGC, Miniature Poodle, 195.0
10 Rhumbline's Count Zorro Seal The Deal CDX BN RAE, Labrador Retriever, 195.0
11 Riverside's Rhondda Of Brecon Beacons UD BN GN GO VER RAE CGC, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 193.5
12 Elf Dash Away UDX2 OM3 RE NA NAJ OAP AJP OF XFP CGC, Australian Shepherd, 193.5
13 Coulson's Janie's Got A Gun CDX BN RAE OA AXJ CGCA CGCU, Labrador Retriever, 193.0
14 MACH Olive UDX3 OM2 VER RAE3 MXB MJS MXP MJP MXF T2B DEA AS, Labrador Retriever, 192.5
15 OTCH Sharrigans Purdy Birdie Boy Samson UDX5 OM8 SH, Labrador Retriever, 191.0
16 MACH4 Shaizach Sliver CDX BN RE HSAd MXC MJC NF T2B, Shetland Sheepdog, 190.5
17 Shente's Bear Goldstein CDX BN RAE AX AXJ OF THD CGCA, Shih Tzu, 188.5
18 Marsdon Hurricane Ruby CDX PCDX BN RE, Brussels Griffon, 188.5
19 GCH CH Kinloch David Douglas Of The Isles CDX PCDX BN RAE2 OA OAJ NF ME EE4 CA RATCH DN CGCA, Cairn Terrier, 177.0

Utility A
1 Page's Christmas Diva UD BN GN GO VER, Poodle, 185.0

Utility B
1 Rival's Meant 2b Jenny UDX OM2 GN GO VER RE PT NA NAJ, Border Collie, 198.0
2 OTCH Bach VCD2 UDX12 OGM VER RAE, Border Collie, 197.5
3 OTCH Tanbark's Honey Of A Cheesehead UDX24 OGM GN VER RE, Golden Retriever, 197.5
4 OTCH One Ash Dave & Buster UDX11 OGM, Golden Retriever, 195.5
5 OTCH Sheepy Hollow's Semper Fly UDX2 OM3 BN VER HSAs, Border Collie, 194.0
6 OTCH Firemark's Airborne UDX6 OGM VER, Golden Retriever, 192.5
7 OTCH Tanbark's Little Miss Sunshine UDX14 OGM, Golden Retriever, 192.5
8 MACH Woodwynd's High Tea At Crossroads UDX3 OM4 MXB MJS, Dalmatian, 191.0
9 OTCH Sharrigans Purdy Birdie Boy Samson UDX5 OM8 SH, Labrador Retriever, 190.0
10 Baypointe's Good To The Last Drop UDX3 OM3 BN RA MX MXJ MXP MJP NF CGC, Golden Retriever, 190.0
11 MACH Olive UDX3 OM2 VER RAE3 MXB MJS MXP MJP MXF T2B DEA AS, Labrador Retriever, 187.0
12 Riverside's Rhondda Of Brecon Beacons UD BN GN GO VER RAE CGC, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 179.0

Versatility
1 OTCH Rhumbline's Once In A Blue Moon UDX3 OM6 BN GN VER RE, Labrador Retriever, 198.0

Advertise Here