Scores Database

Sherwood Dog Training Club

AKC show id: 2015648801
2015-04-24
Canby, OR

Classes

Novice A : Mrs. Chris A. Primmer , 2 dogs
Novice B : Mrs. Chris A. Primmer , 6 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Mrs. Chris A. Primmer , 6 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mrs. Chris A. Primmer , 7 dogs
Graduate Novice : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 7 dogs
Open A : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 12 dogs
Open B : Mr. Rick L. Garvin , 29 dogs
Graduate Open : Ms. Theresa Temple , 1 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Theresa Temple , 10 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Theresa Temple , 31 dogs
Versatility : Mrs. Chris A. Primmer , 6 dogs

Scores

High in trial: OTCH Redtop Slam Dunk UDX7 OGM BN GO RE TD HSAs from Open B
High combined: OTCH Redtop Slam Dunk UDX7 OGM BN GO RE TD HSAs

Beginner Novice A
1 Hidden Acres Magic Jedi Princess V. Wyndem RA, Doberman Pinscher, 197.0
2 Sunkist Sharriets O'Fyre RN TDX OA OAJ NF SE CA CGC, Border Terrier, 194.5
3 Annie Lachman RN, Tibetan Terrier, 193.5
4 Westhold's Mischief Maker, Giant Schnauzer, 193.0

Beginner Novice B
1 GCH CH Akilah's Liberals Gone Wild CDX RE OA OAJ OF, Australian Shepherd, 196.5
2 Tanbark's Axtion Jaxson CD, Golden Retriever, 196.0
3 Dayspring Minaret's Arce Rojo RAE, Standard Poodle, 195.0
4 Canmore Rody CGC, Border Collie, 194.0
5 K Squared Up In Smoke, Border Collie, 188.0

Graduate Novice
1 Debrut's Jillian, German Shepherd Dog, 190.5
2 My Love's Treasured Desire CD BN RE CGC, Rottweiler, 187.0
3 Debrut's Dinadan Von Tagestraum BN RE, German Shepherd Dog, 185.5
4 CH Clumon's Yes We Can CD BN RE, Clumber Spaniel, 177.5

Novice B
1 Tinamou's New Moon Eclipse BN RE AX OAJ NF, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, 197.5
2 MACH2 Contact Point London Dream MXS MJG NF, Border Collie, 191.5
3 Amazin Simply Synergy BN PCD PCDX RE, Shetland Sheepdog, 190.0

Open A
1 Contact Point White Dragon CD MX MXJ MJB, Border Collie, 193.5
2 Laughing Louie Louie CD RE, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, 193.0
3 Rosebriar Sweet Genny CD AX AXJ NF, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, 191.0
4 Caledon My Golly CD, Shetland Sheepdog, 187.0
5 Spice CD BN, Australian Shepherd, 186.5

Open B
1 OTCH Redtop Slam Dunk UDX2 OM3 BN GO TD, Border Collie, 198.5
2 OTCH HC Redtop Sidekick VCD1 UDX9 OGM GO TDX HIBs HXAs, Border Collie, 198.0
3 CH Borderfame Power Broker UD BN GO RA, Border Collie, 197.5
4 OTCH Redtop You're The One UDX29 OGM, Border Collie, 197.5
5 Britannia Sebring Serenipity CDX BN GN RE, Bearded Collie, 196.5
6 Boddington Not Zywiec UDX OM1 BN GN GO, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, 196.5
7 OTCH Coppertop Settin' The Pace UDX2 OM5 VER, Golden Retriever, 196.5
8 Ezee's Hey Good Lookin' UD RAE, Papillon, 196.5
9 CH Plum Perfect's Blues Legend UDX2 OM3 BN, Airedale Terrier, 196.5
10 OTCH Brisline's Plum Perfect Xanadu UDX3 OM7 GN RA OA OAJ, Airedale Terrier, 196.0
11 CH Clarion Shooting Star UD RN MX MXJ OF T2B, Miniature Poodle, 194.5
12 PACH Clarion Intrigue UDX OM2 RE AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX NF NFP T2BP, Miniature Poodle, 193.5
13 Willow Dale's Sgt. Preston This Case Is Closed UD BN VER RN, Labrador Retriever, 193.0
14 Sunshine's Believe In What's Wright CD RN, Golden Retriever, 192.5
15 MACH Bondi Dakota Of Snowflower UD VER RE HSAs MXC MJS MXF MFS T2B2, Belgian Tervuren, 191.5
16 Pocket's Saddle Bags Silver Spur UDX5 OM2 MX MXB MXJ MJB, Miniature American Shepherd, 191.0
17 Sunchase's Simply Take The High Ground UDX OM2, Boxer, 190.5
18 Aurigan Go With The Flojo UD, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 190.5
19 Sweet Water's Just An Apple A Day UD RA, Golden Retriever, 189.0
20 MACH3 PACH Glen Echo Macgregor UD RAE MXB2 MJB2 MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX MXF MFB TQX MFP TQXP T2B T2BP ME EE RATS CGC, Border Terrier, 189.0
21 MACH3 Kanga UD BN GN VER RAE MXC MJC MXF MFS TQX T2B6, Australian Cattle Dog, 187.5
22 GCH CH Bijou Get Over It CD BN PCDX RE HSCs HXCs MX MXJ XF T2B, Briard, 186.5
23 Zonkers Arctic Spitfire UD RE JH OA OAJ AXP AJP NF, Golden Retriever, 182.5

Utility A
1 Tri-Smith's Liberty Belle CDX RN CGC, Australian Shepherd, 172.5

Utility B
1 OTCH Redtop Slam Dunk UDX2 OM3 BN GO TD, Border Collie, 197.0
2 OTCH Coppertop Settin' The Pace UDX2 OM5 VER, Golden Retriever, 196.5
3 OTCH Brisline's Plum Perfect Xanadu UDX3 OM7 GN RA OA OAJ, Airedale Terrier, 196.5
4 OTCH Redtop You're The One UDX29 OGM, Border Collie, 196.0
5 Aurigan Go With The Flojo UD, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 196.0
6 Debrut N Kimiks Angel In De Outfield UDX BN GN RE NA NAJ, German Shepherd Dog, 191.5
7 CH Clarion Shooting Star UD RN MX MXJ OF T2B, Miniature Poodle, 189.5
8 PACH Clarion Intrigue UDX OM2 RE AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX NF NFP T2BP, Miniature Poodle, 189.0
9 MACH3 Kanga UD BN GN VER RAE MXC MJC MXF MFS TQX T2B6, Australian Cattle Dog, 187.5
10 Greley's Cali No Mochikata CDX BN RA JE CAA, Border Terrier, 187.0
11 Pocket's Saddle Bags Silver Spur UDX5 OM2 MX MXB MXJ MJB, Miniature American Shepherd, 187.0
12 Zonkers Arctic Spitfire UD RE JH OA OAJ AXP AJP NF, Golden Retriever, 172.0

Versatility
1 Cascade Josie Girl CDX BN GN CGC, Portuguese Water Dog, 192.5
2 Greley's Cali No Mochikata CDX BN RA JE CAA, Border Terrier, 189.0
3 CH Spotlite's Paradyce Dbl Mocha CDX GO RAE MX MXJ MXP MJP XF XFP, Dalmatian, 182.5
4 GCH CH Clumon's Happy Hour CDX GO RE, Clumber Spaniel, 179.0

Advertise Here