Scores Database

Spokane Kennel Club

AKC show id: 2015062703
2015-05-23
Spokane, WA

Classes

Novice A : Mrs. Nancy E. Craig , 7 dogs
Novice B : Mrs. Nancy E. Craig , 18 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Mrs. Nancy E. Craig , 3 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mrs. Nancy E. Craig , 12 dogs
Graduate Novice : Mrs. Carolyn S. Wray , 2 dogs
Open A : Mrs. Carolyn S. Wray , 12 dogs
Open B : Ms. Elizabeth Chase , 20 dogs
Graduate Open : Ms. Elizabeth Chase , 6 dogs
Utility A : Ms. Elizabeth Chase , 6 dogs
Utility B : Mrs. Carolyn S. Wray , 17 dogs
Versatility : Ms. Elizabeth Chase , 1 dogs

Scores

High in trial: Spirit's Dazzling Popping Pixie UD RA NA NAJ NF from Open B
High combined: OTCH HC Redtop Sidekick VCD1 UDX11 OGM GO TDX HIBs HXAs

Beginner Novice A
1 Saturday Night Ruby Tuesday RN, Golden Retriever, 196.5
2 Gentry's Dream Come True, Rough Collie, 180.5

Beginner Novice B
1 GCH CH Stillwater On A Whim, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 198.5
2 Angel N Pulali's Gone Fishin Instead Of Wishin, Golden Retriever, 197.5
3 Circle of Hope BN, Afghan Hound, 195.0
4 Ryker Von Hoffnung BN CGC, German Shepherd Dog, 193.0
5 Akai's Bodacious Boy BN, Papillon, 191.5
6 Stormy Stocky Stormers CGC, Chow Chow, 191.0
7 Spring Fever's Meant To Be, Australian Shepherd, 189.0
8 Geronimo N Aqueus Heartthrob, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, 175.0

Novice A
1 Oscar French CD BN RN, Miniature Schnauzer, 195.0
2 Akai's Forever Young Lost Boy Rufio CD BN, Papillon, 194.5
3 Eromit's Take Note, Labrador Retriever, 188.0
4 Saturday Night Red Hackle Whisky BN RN, Golden Retriever, 187.0
5 Southern Galactic Nova BN, German Shepherd Dog, 180.5
6 CH Sky Acres Caproni Vizzola RN, Belgian Tervuren, 179.0

Novice B
1 Goldcker Touk Canplaythat Game OAP NJP XFP, Golden Retriever, 197.5
2 CH Goldcker A Boat Turn RN AXP AJP XFP, Golden Retriever, 197.0
3 Jazztime Dug Up A Diamond, Standard Schnauzer, 196.0
4 Showtime's Elvin Bee Busy, Doberman Pinscher, 194.5
5 Li' L Corks Pandora Of Kelltique CD BN RN TD, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 194.0
6 Debrut's Jillian, German Shepherd Dog, 194.0
7 CH Castanewf's Date With Kevaura, Newfoundland, 190.5
8 Country-Ways Jokes On Ewe NA NAJ, Australian Shepherd, 190.5
9 Wannawin's Yee Ha, Australian Cattle Dog, 187.5
10 GCH CH Dar-Lu Giovanni BN PCD RN JE RATO CGC, Smooth Fox Terrier, 186.0
11 CH Monarch's Avenue Q At Glen Tana BN RN TD HSAds, Belgian Tervuren, 185.5
12 Onyxx Secret Circle BN RN, Whippet, 185.0
13 Sassy's Charming Scooter BN OAP OJP, Shetland Sheepdog, 184.5
14 Wy Not Jitterbug RN NA NAJ NAP NJP NFP CGCA, Boston Terrier, 183.0
15 GCH CH Alpine's Ring Of Fire RATM CGCA, American Staffordshire Terrier, 177.0
16 Excalibur's Princess Legend Of Sparta RN, German Shepherd Dog, 174.5

Open A
1 Blue Skies Winds Of Freedom CD BN RN SH, Labrador Retriever, 192.0
2 Psycht's Shine On U Crazy Diamond CDX BN, Australian Cattle Dog, 187.0
3 Ob-One's Sable Ferragamo CD BN, Lhasa Apso, 178.5

Open B
1 Spirit's Dazzling Popping Pixie UD RA, Golden Retriever, 198.5
2 OTCH HC Redtop Sidekick VCD1 UDX9 OGM GO TDX HIBs HXAs, Border Collie, 197.0
3 GCH CH OTCH Carousel's Southern Cross VCD3 UDX OM2 BN GN GO VER RN MX MXJ MJB MXF MFB T2B2 CA, Belgian Malinois, 195.5
4 Dasha's Boo Bear Suprise UD GN GO RAE3 OA NAJ AJP OF DD CGC, Bouvier des Flandres, 189.5
5 Jusdandy Ewe Rock UDX2 OM2 RN HSAds AX AXJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 185.5
6 Pamajo's Berry Rancher UDX4 GN VER RAE, Golden Retriever, 179.0

Utility A
1 Titian's Midnight Rambler CDX BN, Papillon, 186.0

Utility B
1 OTCH HC Redtop Sidekick VCD1 UDX9 OGM GO TDX HIBs HXAs, Border Collie, 196.5
2 Gaylan's You Quack Me Up UD, Golden Retriever, 194.5
3 GCH CH OTCH Carousel's Southern Cross VCD3 UDX OM2 BN GN GO VER RN MX MXJ MJB MXF MFB T2B2 CA, Belgian Malinois, 194.0
4 Carrig's A Mile Of Smiles UDX4 OM2 BN GN GO VER RA CGCA, Bouvier des Flandres, 193.5
5 OTCH Redtop Slam Dunk UDX3 OM4 BN GO RN TD, Border Collie, 193.0
6 CH Von Marc's Bar Room Kate Di-Kar UD RAE2 CGCA, Rottweiler, 191.5
7 Trilogy's Believe In Your Dreams UD GN, Golden Retriever, 190.0
8 OTCH Meesa Serendipity Girl UDX6 OM5, Bichon Frise, 188.0
9 Dasha's Boo Bear Suprise UD GN GO RAE3 OA NAJ AJP OF DD CGC, Bouvier des Flandres, 186.5
10 Zonkers Arctic Spitfire UDX RE JH OA OAJ AXP AJP NF, Golden Retriever, 182.5
11 G Force Creates Chaos UD GN GO, Border Collie, 182.0
12 Pamajo's Berry Rancher UDX4 GN VER RAE, Golden Retriever, 178.5
13 Jusdandy Ewe Rock UDX2 OM2 RN HSAds AX AXJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 178.0

Advertise Here