Scores Database

Greater Twin Cities Golden Retriever Club

AKC show id: 2014179706
2014-08-22
Lake Elmo, MN

Classes

Novice A : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 1 dogs
Novice B : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 3 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 2 dogs
Graduate Novice : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 0 dogs
Open A : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 1 dogs
Open B : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 4 dogs
Utility B : Ms. Karen J. Anderson , 4 dogs

Scores

High in trial: OTCH Dal-Rhe Hunts Points Double Cross UDX3 OM5 RN JH THDN from Open B
High combined: CH OTCH Docmar Westmarch Denim Jeans UDX7 OGM VER RAE JH AX AXJ

Beginner Novice B
1 Snowshoe's Jamaican Me Crazy CGC, Golden Retriever, 196.0
2 Harborplace Diamond In The Ruff CD RAE OA OAJ MXP2 MXPB MJP2 NF XFP, Golden Retriever, 190.5

Novice A
1 Windhill Summer Breeze, Golden Retriever, 174.0

Novice B
1 Kanosak's Glory Be BN RA, Golden Retriever, 192.0
2 Royal Blue Tuilere Tansy Alfuth BN RA, Golden Retriever, 191.5

Open B
1 Dal-Rhe Hunts Points Double Cross CDX JH, Golden Retriever, 198.5
2 CH OTCH Docmar Westmarch Denim Jeans UDX5 OGM VER RE JH AX AXJ, Golden Retriever, 197.5
3 Kanosak's Uptown Girl UDX3 OM4 BN GN RE AX AXJ, Golden Retriever, 195.0

Utility B
1 CH OTCH Docmar Westmarch Denim Jeans UDX5 OGM VER RE JH AX AXJ, Golden Retriever, 198.0
2 Kanosak's Uptown Girl UDX3 OM4 BN GN RE AX AXJ, Golden Retriever, 195.0
3 Goldenloch Licensed To Fly CDX MH, Golden Retriever, 189.0

Advertise Here