Scores Database

Whidbey Island Kennel Club Inc

AKC show id: 2014062402
2014-11-16
Monroe, WA

Classes

Novice A : Mr. Earl B. Vaughan , 2 dogs
Novice B : Ms. Judi A. James , 15 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Ms. Judi A. James , 10 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mr. Earl B. Vaughan , 14 dogs
Graduate Novice : Mrs. Betty M. Winthers , 3 dogs
Open A : Ms. Judi A. James , 12 dogs
Open B : Mrs. Betty M. Winthers , 16 dogs
Utility A : Mrs. Betty M. Winthers , 7 dogs
Utility B : Mr. Earl B. Vaughan , 20 dogs

Scores

High in trial: TC AFC Sageflyer Gorta's Ranger UDX5 OM7 GO RE MH NA CA from Open B
High combined: TC AFC Sageflyer Gorta's Ranger UDX5 OM7 GO RE MH NA CA

Beginner Novice A
1 Sky Valley Parker BN RN, All American Dog, 195.5
2 Telltale Five Oh One, English Springer Spaniel, 194.0
3 Mueller's All Star Rookie, Australian Shepherd, 188.5
4 Cedar Quick Draw Mcgraw, Border Collie, 188.0
5 Miss Gypsy Rose, Miniature American Shepherd, 182.5

Beginner Novice B
1 CH Country Classic's Take A Seat RN AX AXJ XF, Border Collie, 197.5
2 CH Sunkist Shift Into High RE MX MXJ OF JE CA, Border Terrier, 195.0
3 CH Islevue's She's A Golddigger JH OA NAJ NAP NJP NF NFP, Weimaraner, 194.5
4 Raincity's Cafe Pingado, Portuguese Water Dog, 192.0
5 Sunriver's Curry's In A Hurry, Golden Retriever, 191.5
6 Classy Staffys Guilty By Association BN RN CGC, Staffordshire Bull Terrier, 191.0
7 CH Ravensown Rum Runner @ Foxfire BN CAA, Doberman Pinscher, 190.0
8 Southern Drop Dead Diva, German Shepherd Dog, 189.5
9 Southern Dark Double Dragon, German Shepherd Dog, 188.5
10 CH Raincity's All That Jazz CD RE, Portuguese Water Dog, 188.0
11 Dream Maker's Mr.Telfer T. Bones Of Stonesedge CD RA TD CGC, Mastiff, 188.0
12 Namies Simplyto Irresistible CD RA, Australian Shepherd, 185.0
13 Bits RE, All American Dog / Mixed Breed, 179.0

Graduate Novice
1 Oryan's Steamboat Willie CD BN AX AXJ, Golden Retriever, 196.0
2 Mostabear's Hogwart's Witch CD RE, Newfoundland, 185.0

Novice A
1 Redtop Nefertari BN RN NA NAJ XF, Border Collie, 186.0
2 Royston Black Pearl's Captain Jack CD PT CGCA, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 183.0

Novice B
1 Mpacts Fast Forward CD BN PCD GN RA, Belgian Malinois, 192.5
2 Just Right For Me From Rejoy BN OA AXJ, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, 191.5
3 Sky Valley's Gathering Of Eagles CD BN RE, Rottweiler, 191.0
4 CH Whistle Stop's Mischievous Thought CD BN RE JH CGC, Irish Water Spaniel, 191.0
5 Apple Acres Heavenly Bliss CD BN CGC, Shetland Sheepdog, 190.0
6 Neu-Rodes Lady Sings The Blues RA TDX PT, Rottweiler, 189.5
7 GCH CH Rainshadow's Rollin' On The River JH, Flat-Coated Retriever, 188.5
8 Jility Makes A Splash OA OAJ, Standard Poodle, 188.5
9 CH Mistihil Promises Promises Rules BN RN, St. Bernard, 177.0

Open A
1 Dd's Spritely Knight And Day CDX BN RN TD, Golden Retriever, 194.5
2 GCH CH Kaibab'Z Forever Bright VCD1 OA OAJ NF, Bernese Mountain Dog, 193.0
3 Propwash Can You Hear Me Now VCD1 BN RE HSAds AX AXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP NF XFP CGCA, Australian Shepherd, 184.0
4 Kaibab'Z Free Spirit CDX RA TD, Bernese Mountain Dog, 179.5

Open B
1 CH Sageflyer Gorta's Ranger UDX2 OM3 GO RE MH NA, German Shorthaired Pointer, 196.5
2 OTCH Spirit's He's A Keeper UDX7 OGM BN RAE MX MXB MXJ MJB, Golden Retriever, 195.5
3 Webshire's Redhot N Ready CDX GN PCDX RN THD, Golden Retriever, 194.0
4 Adirondac's Koura Tiki VCD3 UDX OM2 BN GN GO VER RE MH MX MXJ XF, Golden Retriever, 193.0
5 Gypsy Ladybug Star CDX BN GN RE, Labrador Retriever, 193.0
6 Carrig's A Mile Of Smiles UDX3 OM2 BN GN GO VER RN CGCA, Bouvier des Flandres, 192.5
7 OTCH Up N'Adam's Just A Dream UDX6 OM9, German Shorthaired Pointer, 192.0
8 Ivanlee Masked Avenger UD RE MX MXB MXJ MJB CA, Shetland Sheepdog, 190.5
9 Propwash Frankly My Dear CD GN RE AXP AJP NFP, Australian Shepherd, 189.0

Utility A
1 Aloha Moose Niederkorn CDX BN RE CGCA, Labrador Retriever, 184.5

Utility B
1 OTCH Snowflower Play It Pizzicato UDX4 OM7 RN MX MXJ, Belgian Tervuren, 191.0
2 CH Sageflyer Gorta's Ranger UDX2 OM3 GO RE MH NA, German Shorthaired Pointer, 190.5
3 Adirondac's Koura Tiki VCD3 UDX OM2 BN GN GO VER RE MH MX MXJ XF, Golden Retriever, 190.0
4 Trax Holly Gospritely VCD2 UD RE AX AXJ OF CGC, Weimaraner, 188.0
5 MACH Weathermans Warrior Princess UDX OM2 BN RN MXB MJS, Shetland Sheepdog, 186.5
6 Carrig's A Mile Of Smiles UDX3 OM2 BN GN GO VER RN CGCA, Bouvier des Flandres, 178.0
7 CH Uhlan Shoot The Moon CDX RA, Standard Schnauzer, 172.0

Advertise Here