Scores Database

Central New York Kennel Club, Inc.

AKC show id: 2012061801
2012-03-30
Syracuse, NY

Classes

Novice A : Mrs. Linda M. Mac Donald , 10 dogs
Novice B : Mrs. Cathryn A. Knight , 16 dogs
Beginner Novice A : Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer , 3 dogs
Beginner Novice B : Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer , 12 dogs
Graduate Novice : Mrs. Linda M. Mac Donald , 3 dogs
Open A : Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer , 22 dogs
Open B : Dr. Robert H. Knight , 14 dogs
Graduate Open : Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer , 5 dogs
Utility A : Dr. Robert H. Knight , 14 dogs
Utility B : Mrs. Cathryn A. Knight , 20 dogs

Scores

High in trial: OTCH Morninglo's Northen Exposure UDX7 OGM from Open B

Beginner Novice A
1 Yuko's Miyagi Of Brasstan BN, Shiba Inu, 189.0
2 Emma RA, Shetland Sheepdog, 188.5
3 Dragon House Huckleberry Finn, Shiba Inu, 188.0

Beginner Novice B
1 CH Cresstock American Beauty RN, Staffordshire Bull Terrier, 198.0
2 Sunrise Be Sa Beatrice RN NA NAJ, English Springer Spaniel, 196.5
3 CH Desertrose Wind Chaser BN RN, Border Collie, 196.5
4 Sunfire's A Little More Country, Golden Retriever, 196.0
5 Juda's Bad To The Bone Jethro RE, Rottweiler, 194.0
6 Benson Of Willow RN, All American Dog / Mixed Breed, 193.0
7 CH A Serenade By Request BN RN, Standard Poodle, 191.5
8 CH Ownbrooks Magic Instigaitor RN, Border Collie, 190.5
9 GCH CH Sans Branco Why Zorba Of Parabeau RN, Belgian Sheepdog, 185.5
10 Kablouie's Silly Zili BN, Newfoundland, 185.0
11 Fremonts One In A Million, St. Bernard, 183.5
12 Keestonekees New Sierra Mist CD RAE, Keeshond, 177.5

Graduate Novice
1 CH Chateau Blanc's Kee To My Heart CD GN RN, Belgian Tervuren, 190.5
2 Hoytts Angel Over Sedona CD RN, Doberman Pinscher, 187.0

Novice A
1 GCH CH Eis Haus Ivy League Big Red, Rottweiler, 186.5
2 Chess At A Gamble RN, Scottish Terrier, 186.0
3 Cardiac Voodoo Alchemist, German Shepherd Dog, 184.5
4 Feldspar Pink Sapphire, Standard Poodle, 179.5
5 Belle Chance BN RA SC, Portuguese Podengo, 174.0

Novice B
1 Credo Jocularity CD, Border Collie, 196.5
2 Himark Dealer's Roll Of The Dice BN RN, Shetland Sheepdog, 194.5
3 Odyssey's Hang Loose, Bouvier des Flandres, 194.0
4 Tanbark's Lady Of The Dance, Golden Retriever, 193.5
5 CH Spindrifts Crystals Saltwater Taffy RA AX AXJ, English Cocker Spaniel, 190.0
6 CH Bandersnatch A Fine Romance BN RA OA OAJ NF SE, Border Terrier, 187.5
7 Sunrise Be Sa Beatrice RN NA NAJ, English Springer Spaniel, 186.5
8 Oakwood Thousand Memories BN, Standard Schnauzer, 186.0
9 Winterthur's Jersey Girl BN RE, Bernese Mountain Dog, 184.5
10 Renaissance Bisbee Butterfly, Newfoundland, 184.0
11 Topflite Bye Bye Birdie BN JH, Golden Retriever, 184.0
12 Pheasant Hollows Next Top Model Luna CD BN RA, Boxer, 177.0
13 MACH Designer's Precious Peridot TD XF, Labrador Retriever, 173.0
14 Musket's Halcyon Saoirse CD BN RAE3, Labrador Retriever, 171.0

Open A
1 Rideauview's Red Sun On River CD RN, Golden Retriever, 193.0
2 Lyn-D's Keep On Truck-N CD, Golden Retriever, 192.5
3 CH Kalorin's Nick Nack CD RE NAP OJP, West Highland White Terrier, 187.5
4 Hoytts Angel Over Sedona CD RN, Doberman Pinscher, 187.0
5 Stoneyacre Special Attraction CDX BN RN OA AXJ NF, Shetland Sheepdog, 186.0
6 CH Uhlan Fly Me To The Moon CD RE AX AXJ NF, Standard Schnauzer, 183.5

Open B
1 Morninglo's Northen Exposure UDX OM1, Golden Retriever, 198.5
2 Ledgewood's T For Tumble UD, Bernese Mountain Dog, 196.5
3 OTCH Greenwoods Photo Finish OM1 GN GO, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 196.5
4 Border Bay's Ewe Make Sparks Fly UD OM1 AX AXJ MXF, Border Collie, 195.0
5 CH Garnet Rock's Maestro Bernstein UDX2 OM2 VER RAE2 MX MXJ MJP3 PAX OF XFP JE, Miniature Schnauzer, 193.0
6 CH Wildfire Evrykiss Begins W Kay UDX4 OM5 RE, Border Collie, 192.5
7 Kyro Egypt Sunset UD RN, Miniature Schnauzer, 189.5
8 Topflight Cameo Rose UD RE JH OA AXJ XF, Golden Retriever, 181.0

Utility A
1 Gaylan's High Roller CDX MH, Golden Retriever, 191.5
2 CH Huntlane's Lavender Blue CDX SH, Flat-Coated Retriever, 182.0
3 Azure's Amberwood Cab Shiraz CDX RE AX MXJ XF, Golden Retriever, 177.0
4 CH Wilkeep Third Time's A Charm VCD2 RE MX MXJ NJP, Beagle (over 13 in.), 171.0

Utility B
1 OTCH Tankbark's Always UDX8 OGM, Golden Retriever, 198.0
2 OTCH One Ash Dave & Buster UDX OM2, Golden Retriever, 197.0
3 Cinadr Credo Creation Story CDX RE MX MXJ, Shetland Sheepdog, 190.0

Advertise Here