Scores Database

Greater Clark County Kennel Club Inc Rally

AKC show id: 2016103704
2016-12-04
Ridgefield, WA

Classes

Rally Novice A : Mrs. Lora Cox , 0 dogs
Rally Novice B : Mrs. Lora Cox , 9 dogs
Rally Advanced A : Mrs. Lora Cox , 2 dogs
Rally Advanced B : Mrs. Lora Cox , 11 dogs
Rally Excellent A : Mrs. Lora Cox , 4 dogs
Rally Excellent B : Mrs. Lora Cox , 12 dogs

Scores

Rally Novice B
1 GCH CH Melodys Night Moves At Baywind RN HSAds HIAs CGC, Australian Shepherd, 100.0
2 Baywinds Shinin' Brightly RN NAJ NJP CGC, Australian Shepherd, 99.0
3 CH Snowcreeks Caught On Camera, German Shorthaired Pointer, 98.0
4 CH Tilted Kilt Skinny Dip, Border Terrier, 91.0
5 Cariadh Painting The Town, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 89.0
6 CH Mescalero Del Rey OA OAJ NJP NF, Xoloitzcuintli, 86.0
7 CH Shadybrook Good Sense At Hayday PT, Australian Cattle Dog, 80.0
8 Tollgate Big Girls Can Rumble Too, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 73.0

Rally Advanced A
1 Lo and Behold At Hayday RN, Border Collie, 91.0

Rally Advanced B
1 PACH Angel Sylvie Williams CDX BN RAE10 OA OAJ MXP5 MXPS MJP7 MJPG PAX NF XFP THDX RATN CGCA CGCU, Miniature Schnauzer, 100.0
2 CH OTCH Borderfame Power Broker PCDX OM1 BN GO RA, Border Collie, 99.0
3 CH Bijou I Got What It Takes BN RN HSCs HICs NA NAJ CGC, Briard, 97.0
4 GCH DC Farao Anubis Ifrit CD PCD BN RAE SC MX MXJ XF, Pharaoh Hound, 95.0
5 Meridian Remember Me This Way CD BN RE NAJ NF CGC, Papillon, 95.0
6 Storm Ridge Baledwr Minuteman PCD BN RN, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 92.0
7 Canamarok's Angel's Taizen CD PCD BN RAE2 CGC, Alaskan Malamute, 87.0
8 Azotar's Incredible Too CD BN RE NA NAJ OF CA, Doberman Pinscher, 84.0
9 Aurigan Go With The Flojo UD RN, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 78.0
10 Howe Ranch Golden Sam-R-I CD BN GN RAE3, St. Bernard, 78.0
11 Tucker CD RE OA OAJ OAP OJP NF OFP, Doberman Pinscher, 75.0

Rally Excellent A
1 PACH Kiralytanyai Tisza RA MX MXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP6 MJPS PAX2 NF T2B T2BP2 CAA, Mudi, 77.0
2 Himoon Miss Molly RA CGC, Labrador Retriever, 71.0
3 Coedwig's Mad About Ewe RA HSAds NJP RATS CGCA, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 71.0

Rally Excellent B
1 CH OTCH Borderfame Power Broker PCDX OM1 BN GO RA, Border Collie, 100.0
2 PACH Angel Sylvie Williams CDX BN RAE10 OA OAJ MXP5 MXPS MJP7 MJPG PAX NF XFP THDX RATN CGCA CGCU, Miniature Schnauzer, 97.0
3 Gyp-Sea's Tymeless Treasure UDX OM1 RA, Shetland Sheepdog, 96.0
4 GCH DC Farao Anubis Ifrit CD PCD BN RAE SC MX MXJ XF, Pharaoh Hound, 96.0
5 Canamarok's Angel's Taizen CD PCD BN RAE2 CGC, Alaskan Malamute, 92.0
6 Azotar's Incredible Too CD BN RE NA NAJ OF CA, Doberman Pinscher, 90.0
7 Meridian Remember Me This Way CD BN RE NAJ NF CGC, Papillon, 83.0
8 Tucker CD RE OA OAJ OAP OJP NF OFP, Doberman Pinscher, 79.0
9 Howe Ranch Golden Sam-R-I CD BN GN RAE3, St. Bernard, 77.0
10 CH D'Vineyard Counte De Monte-Cristo CD PCD BN RA JC CGCA, Borzoi, 75.0

Advertise Here