Scores Database

Ephrata-Moses Lake Kennel Club Rally

AKC show id: 2015044205
2015-04-11
Moses Lake, WA

Classes

Rally Novice A : Mrs. Jill K. Jones , 6 dogs
Rally Novice B : Mrs. Jill K. Jones , 17 dogs
Rally Advanced A : Mrs. Jill K. Jones , 2 dogs
Rally Advanced B : Mrs. Jill K. Jones , 11 dogs
Rally Excellent B : Mrs. Jill K. Jones , 11 dogs

Scores

Rally Novice A
1 CH Alpine's Stormin To Jen'N Di CGC, Keeshond, 94.0
2 Amsburg's American Idol CGC, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 88.0
3 Padalas Earnhardt Wins Bristol CGC, Boston Terrier, 87.0
4 CH Cornerstone's The Makers Mark, Keeshond, 86.0
5 Chester Lawless, Miniature Schnauzer, 80.0
6 Oscar French, Miniature Schnauzer, 77.0

Rally Novice B
1 CH Regen's Ready For Action VCD2 JH AXJ NJP, Weimaraner, 100.0
2 Painted Hill's Winter In The Shade CGC, Australian Shepherd, 100.0
3 CH Trax Tour De Force TD CGC, Weimaraner, 95.0
4 Zuran's Eddie Munster, Boston Terrier, 95.0
5 CH Penhurst Dark Shadow NA OAJ, Miniature Poodle, 94.0
6 Karlee Not For Hereos NAJ, Doberman Pinscher, 90.0
7 Tivio's New Coat Of Paint, Whippet, 89.0
8 Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind CGCA, Poodle, 88.0
9 Lynndees Country Girl Zoey THD CGC, Poodle, 88.0
10 Bonntyme Konamo Outlaw Justice, Belgian Sheepdog, 86.0
11 Kulana Kriminal Seduction RN CGC, Irish Setter, 85.0
12 Sausage Stables Big And Rich Ss AX AXJ NJP XF, Dachshund, 83.0
13 Jewels Axl Edward Jareau, English Springer Spaniel, 79.0
14 Ramrod Riley Of Gearhart, Australian Shepherd, 78.0
15 Skylight's Perfect Justice At Parkwood, Golden Retriever, 74.0
16 Lazy J's Midnight Snack, Bernese Mountain Dog, 73.0
17 Eastside's Ghetto Snoop Snoopy Dogg BN, Chinese Crested, 73.0

Rally Advanced A
1 Happy RN THDN CGCA, Shih Tzu, 75.0

Rally Advanced B
1 J Tees Shep CDX RAE, Border Collie, 99.0
2 Elyan The Evening Echo Of C-Myste CD BN RE PT MXP MJP XFP, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 98.0
3 Alder Cassidy CDX RE, Standard Poodle, 97.0
4 Blossom II CD RE PT, Border Collie, 96.0
5 Angel Sylvie Williams CDX BN RAE5 OA OAJ MXP3 MXPB MJP5 MJPS PAX NF XFP THDX CGCA, Miniature Schnauzer, 96.0
6 Windycanyon's Extra Dark Chocolate CDX GN RAE NF, Labrador Retriever, 92.0
7 Carrig's A Mile Of Smiles UDX3 OM2 BN GN GO VER RN CGCA, Bouvier des Flandres, 87.0
8 CH Von Marc's Bar Room Kate Di-Kar UD RAE2, Rottweiler, 85.0
9 Nia Vom I-Guard International RN, German Shepherd Dog, 85.0
10 CH Reilloc Sir Mackenzie CDX RE JH OA OAJ, Vizsla, 78.0
11 Nalaney's Charger Of Lynndee's Keeva RN CGC, Irish Wolfhound, 78.0

Rally Excellent B
1 Angel Sylvie Williams CDX BN RAE5 OA OAJ MXP3 MXPB MJP5 MJPS PAX NF XFP THDX CGCA, Miniature Schnauzer, 98.0
2 Blossom II CD RE PT, Border Collie, 95.0
3 Windycanyon's Extra Dark Chocolate CDX GN RAE NF, Labrador Retriever, 93.0
4 Alder Cassidy CDX RE, Standard Poodle, 92.0
5 CH Von Marc's Bar Room Kate Di-Kar UD RAE2, Rottweiler, 91.0
6 Elyan The Evening Echo Of C-Myste CD BN RE PT MXP MJP XFP, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 89.0
7 J Tees Shep CDX RAE, Border Collie, 83.0
8 CH Reilloc Sir Mackenzie CDX RE JH OA OAJ, Vizsla, 73.0

Advertise Here