Scores Database

Fargo-Moorhead Kennel Club Rally

AKC show id: 2008059307
2008-04-06
Fargo, ND

Classes

Rally Novice A : Mr. Daniel E. Herald , 7 dogs
Rally Novice B : Mr. Daniel E. Herald , 9 dogs
Rally Advanced A : Mr. Daniel E. Herald , 5 dogs
Rally Advanced B : Mr. Daniel E. Herald , 9 dogs
Rally Excellent A : Mr. Daniel E. Herald , 1 dogs
Rally Excellent B : Mr. Daniel E. Herald , 14 dogs

Scores

Rally Novice A
1 Enneyac's Luekah Vom Wachter, German Shepherd Dog, 98.0
2 KC Mo, Shetland Sheepdog, 98.0
3 Bel Air Blue Chip Of Kinderwood, Labrador Retriever, 95.0
4 Jazzy Bear's Ebony CD, Newfoundland, 94.0
5 Lil Bit O Brie Bee, Boston Terrier, 93.0
6 Northwoods Night Lilly, Rough Collie, 92.0
7 Lyric Touched By'n Angel, Keeshond, 87.0

Rally Novice B
1 Creekside Shaquille "O" Seaforth RN, Shetland Sheepdog, 100.0
2 Majekin Out For Justice CD RN, Schipperke, 100.0
3 Goldunn's Northern Lights CD RN, Golden Retriever, 99.0
4 Zerlahn Salma Hajek CD OA OAJ, Australian Shepherd, 99.0
5 CH Skylark's Rowdy Riverdancer CDX, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, 99.0
6 Crackshot Sally Forth UD SH, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 98.0
7 Mugen Akira RN, Shiba Inu, 95.0
8 Waterfall's Stellar Performance, Australian Shepherd, 95.0
9 Divine Miss Em, Golden Retriever, 95.0

Rally Advanced A
1 Bendi's Blurred Image RN, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 92.0
2 Gravnings Fool Of A Took RN, Norwegian Lundehund, 90.0
3 Sweet Maple Syrup RN, Golden Retriever, 89.0

Rally Advanced B
1 Shadynook's Devil Or Angel CD RN OA OAJ, Beagle (over 13 in.), 100.0
2 Alex John White-Spade UD RAE2 OA OAJ AXP AJP, Siberian Husky, 100.0
3 Nikita Rose IX UD RAE2 NAP NJP, Siberian Husky, 99.0
4 Hightest Dakota Game Keeper CDX RN JH, Labrador Retriever, 97.0
5 Straightaway's 00 Seven RN NA NAJ, German Shorthaired Pointer, 94.0
6 Tartanhills' Sapphire Sonhea CD RE HT OA OAJ NAP OJP, Collie, 93.0
7 Misty-Blue's Korey Hellene CD RAE NA NAJ, Rough Collie, 91.0
8 CH Chestnut Hills Pegasus Flihi UDX5 RE JH AXP AJP, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 90.0
9 Blue Streak Of The Badlands RE AX AXJ OAP OJP, Australian Shepherd, 89.0

Rally Excellent A
1 Gunsmokes Surviver RA, German Wirehaired Pointer, 86.0

Rally Excellent B
1 Nikita Rose IX UD RAE2 NAP NJP, Siberian Husky, 100.0
2 Alex John White-Spade UD RAE2 OA OAJ AXP AJP, Siberian Husky, 97.0
3 Waterfall's Put Your Pawz Up RA, Australian Shepherd, 96.0
4 Rising Sun Tara RA PT, Border Collie, 94.0
5 CH Stonepointe Inferno Paradiso CD RA, Vizsla, 94.0
6 Misty-Blue's Korey Hellene CD RAE NA NAJ, Rough Collie, 92.0
7 Country K's Autumn Legacy CD RA, Rough Collie, 92.0
8 Blue Streak Of The Badlands RE AX AXJ OAP OJP, Australian Shepherd, 90.0
9 Ginny Lea CD RA, Golden Retriever, 90.0
10 CH Chestnut Hills Pegasus Flihi UDX5 RE JH AXP AJP, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 89.0
11 KC Hearn CD RA, Golden Retriever, 89.0
12 Tartanhills' Sapphire Sonhea CD RE HT OA OAJ NAP OJP, Collie, 85.0
13 Wagners Friar Tucker RA OAJ, Border Collie, 84.0
14 Wagners Blue Eye Kia CD RA, Border Collie, 84.0

Advertise Here